1917 Arlene Place Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,192 sqft · $144/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1980
About 1917 Arlene Place
1917 Arlene Place in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2025 for $315,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,032 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $299,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1917 Arlene Pl, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire