526 2nd Street Chetek, WI 54728
2,456 sqft · $102/sqft · 0.23 acres
About 526 2nd Street
526 2nd Street in Chetek, WI sold in March 2025 for $249,900. The property was 2,456 sqft. Listed at $249,900 and sold at list price after 49 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 526 2nd St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.2 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 13 mi
More Commercial Properties in Chetek