12957 Tri Lakes Road Drummond, WI 54832
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,680 sqft · $215/sqft · 2.48 acres · Built 2004
About 12957 Tri Lakes Road
12957 Tri Lakes Road in Drummond, WI sold in March 2025 for $575,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,590 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $590,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 92 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Drummond? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 12957 Tri Lakes Rd, Drummond, WI 54832
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 3 mi
- 7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.5 mi
- 9.8 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.7 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 6.9 mi
More Homes in Drummond