708 Main Street Knapp, WI 54749
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,184 sqft · $92/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 1930
About 708 Main Street
708 Main Street in Knapp, WI sold in March 2025 for $200,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,292 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $200,000 and sold at list price after 154 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Knapp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 708 Main St, Knapp, WI 54749
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.3 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9 mi
- 9 mi
- 9.1 mi
More Homes in Knapp