1403 11th Avenue Bloomer, WI 54724
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,496 sqft · $95/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1946
About 1403 11th Avenue
1403 11th Avenue in Bloomer, WI sold in March 2025 for $237,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,248 sqft, built 1946. Listed at $234,900 and sold $2,100 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 1403 11th Ave, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
- 8.7 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.4 mi
- 12.3 mi
- 13 mi
More Homes in Bloomer