17330 County Highway J Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,100 sqft · $286/sqft · 5.5 acres · Built 1958
About 17330 County Highway J
17330 County Highway J in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in March 2025 for $315,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,100 sqft, built 1958. Listed at $299,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 17330 County Hwy J, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.2 mi
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.9 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 6.8 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls