207 N 2nd Street Abbotsford, WI 54405
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,492 sqft · $68/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 1900
About 207 N 2nd Street
207 N 2nd Street in Abbotsford, WI sold in April 2025 for $101,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,292 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $105,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Abbotsford? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 207 N 2nd St, Abbotsford, WI 54405
Nearby Parks
- 9 mi
- 12.3 mi
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Abbotsford