E5575 680th Avenue Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 3,459 sqft · $119/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2000
About E5575 680th Avenue
E5575 680th Avenue in Menomonie, WI sold in April 2025 for $410,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,169 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $405,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E5575 680th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 10.9 mi
- 12 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.9 mi
More Homes in Menomonie