14123 41st Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,062 sqft · $158/sqft · 0.46 acres · Built 2024
About 14123 41st Avenue
14123 41st Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in April 2025 for $484,900. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,571 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $484,900 and sold at list price after 336 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14123 41st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 9.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls