E5508 680th Avenue Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,536 sqft · $160/sqft · 0.77 acres · Built 1987
About E5508 680th Avenue
E5508 680th Avenue in Menomonie, WI sold in April 2025 for $407,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,496 sqft, built 1987. Listed at $407,000 and sold at list price after 101 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E5508 680th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 10.7 mi
- 12 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.5 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Menomonie