1430 4th Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
4 beds · 2 baths · 3,888 sqft · $64/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1920
About 1430 4th Avenue
1430 4th Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in April 2025 for $247,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,448 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $247,000 and sold at list price after 46 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1430 4th Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.4 mi
- 5.5 mi
- 5.6 mi
More Homes in Cumberland