S2020 County Road U 2 Waumandee, WI 54622
1 bed · 1 bath · 301 sqft · $365/sqft · 0.01 acres · Built 1999
About S2020 County Road U 2
S2020 County Road U 2 in Waumandee, WI sold in April 2025 for $110,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 301 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $89,000 and sold $21,000 above asking after 230 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Waumandee? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
What's Near S2020 County Rd U 2, Waumandee, WI 54622
Nearby Parks
- 11.2 mi
- 12.3 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.2 mi
- 11.2 mi
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Waumandee