W 1454 Town Hall Road Springbrook, WI 54875
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,000 sqft · $152/sqft · 5.03 acres · Built 1980
About W 1454 Town Hall Road
W 1454 Town Hall Road in Springbrook, WI sold in April 2025 for $151,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,000 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $151,500 and sold at list price after 86 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Springbrook? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W 1454 Town Hall Rd, Springbrook, WI 54875
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.6 mi
- 10.6 mi
- 10.6 mi
Local Spotlight
- 10.7 mi
More Homes in Springbrook