604 Wildcat Drive Plum City, WI 54761
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,188 sqft · $89/sqft · 0.55 acres · Built 2003
About 604 Wildcat Drive
604 Wildcat Drive in Plum City, WI sold in April 2025 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,594 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $295,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Plum City? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 604 Wildcat Dr, Plum City, WI 54761
Nearby Parks
- 6.8 mi
- 6.9 mi
-
7.4 miArkansaw Cycle Park is a 350-acre privately operated motorsport facility in Pepin County that has served as western Wisconsin's premier family-friendly motocross destination for over 20 years. The…
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.4 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.2 mi
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Plum City