136 E 6th Avenue Stanley, WI 54768
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,739 sqft · $94/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1900
About 136 E 6th Avenue
136 E 6th Avenue in Stanley, WI sold in April 2025 for $257,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,700 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $249,500 and sold $7,500 above asking after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stanley? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 136 E 6th Ave, Stanley, WI 54768
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 10 mi
More Homes in Stanley