23235 County Road W Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,241 sqft · $196/sqft · 2.5 acres · Built 2003
About 23235 County Road W
23235 County Road W in Grantsburg, WI sold in April 2025 for $440,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,919 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $398,000 and sold $42,000 above asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 23235 County Rd W, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
-
5 miBlomberg Lake and Woods State Natural Area is a 966-acre DNR-designated preserve in Burnett County featuring a 68-acre shallow bog lake surrounded by northern wet forest of tamarack,…
- 6.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.5 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg