301 S Main Street 303, 305, 307, 309, 311 Birchwood, WI 54817
4,720 sqft · $62/sqft · 0.45 acres · Built 1952
About 301 S Main Street 303, 305, 307, 309, 311
301 S Main Street 303, 305, 307, 309, 311 in Birchwood, WI sold in April 2025 for $294,000. The property was 4,720 sqft, built 1952. Listed at $290,000 and sold $4,000 above asking after 91 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Birchwood? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 301 S Main St 303, 305, 307, 309, 311, Birchwood, WI 54817
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 6.9 mi
- 8.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.2 mi
More Commercial Properties in Birchwood