7743 N Blodgett Road Bruce, WI 54819
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,456 sqft · $183/sqft · 6.88 acres · Built 2022
About 7743 N Blodgett Road
7743 N Blodgett Road in Bruce, WI sold in May 2025 for $265,800. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,456 sqft, built 2022. Listed at $269,900 and sold $4,100 below asking after 483 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 7743 N Blodgett Rd, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 6.9 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Bruce