363 Lincoln Street Mondovi, WI 54755
2 beds · 1 bath · 898 sqft · $136/sqft · Built 1900
About 363 Lincoln Street
363 Lincoln Street in Mondovi, WI sold in May 2025 for $122,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 898 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $109,900 and sold $12,600 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 363 Lincoln St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.8 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Mondovi