14141 Grell Road Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 1 bath · 3,072 sqft · $65/sqft · 5.01 acres · Built 1976
About 14141 Grell Road
14141 Grell Road in Grantsburg, WI sold in May 2025 for $200,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,536 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $183,000 and sold $17,000 above asking after 26 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14141 Grell Rd, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 4.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg