8293 N Woodland Drive Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 3,883 sqft · $363/sqft · 1.05 acres · Built 2003
About 8293 N Woodland Drive
8293 N Woodland Drive in Hayward, WI sold in May 2025 for $1,410,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,883 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $1,499,900 and sold $89,900 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 8293 N Woodland Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 6 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 9.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.9 mi
- 13 mi
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Hayward