N434 Laguna Avenue Merrillan, WI 54754
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,077 sqft · $227/sqft · 1 acre · Built 1960
About N434 Laguna Avenue
N434 Laguna Avenue in Merrillan, WI sold in May 2025 for $245,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,077 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $249,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 83 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Merrillan? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N434 Laguna Ave, Merrillan, WI 54754
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Merrillan