2409 Ridgewood Street Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,300 sqft · $120/sqft · Built 2008
About 2409 Ridgewood Street
2409 Ridgewood Street in Menomonie, WI sold in May 2025 for $276,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,200 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $289,500 and sold $13,500 below asking after 127 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2409 Ridgewood St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.8 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2.2 mi
More Homes in Menomonie