10290 & 10292 N Round Lake School Road 1 & 2 Hayward, WI 54843
5,184 sqft · $75/sqft · 1 acre · Built 1997
About 10290 & 10292 N Round Lake School Road 1 & 2
10290 & 10292 N Round Lake School Road 1 & 2 in Hayward, WI sold in May 2025 for $388,000. The home was 2,592 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $410,000 and sold $22,000 below asking after 99 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10290 & 10292 N Round Lake School Rd 1 & 2, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 3.2 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
Local Spotlight
- 8.4 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Hayward