4734N County Highway G Winter, WI 54896
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,950 sqft · $78/sqft · 1.53 acres · Built 1976
About 4734N County Highway G
4734N County Highway G in Winter, WI sold in May 2025 for $153,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 975 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $179,900 and sold $26,900 below asking after 343 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Winter? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 4734N County Hwy G, Winter, WI 54896
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi
More Homes in Winter