N5224 558th Street Menomonie, WI 54751
5 beds · 4 baths (1 Full / 3 Half) · 3,724 sqft · $180/sqft · 5.72 acres · Built 2023
About N5224 558th Street
N5224 558th Street in Menomonie, WI sold in May 2025 for $669,500. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 2,862 sqft, built 2023. Listed at $679,900 and sold $10,400 below asking after 74 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N5224 558th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.6 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 8.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in Menomonie