130 Soo Avenue 1 & 2 Almena, WI 54805
1,530 sqft · $56/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 1930
About 130 Soo Avenue 1 & 2
130 Soo Avenue 1 & 2 in Almena, WI sold in May 2025 for $85,000. The home was 1,500 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $150,000 and sold $65,000 below asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Almena? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 130 Soo Ave 1 & 2, Almena, WI 54805
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 5.1 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Almena