1345 Elm Street Cumberland, WI 54829
1,672 sqft · $129/sqft · 0.46 acres · Built 1968
About 1345 Elm Street
1345 Elm Street in Cumberland, WI sold in May 2025 for $215,000. The property was 1,672 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $228,500 and sold $13,500 below asking after 65 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1345 Elm St, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.6 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.8 mi
More Commercial Properties in Cumberland