136 Meadowview Drive Alma Center, WI 54611
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,493 sqft · $184/sqft · 1.39 acres · Built 2024
About 136 Meadowview Drive
136 Meadowview Drive in Alma Center, WI sold in May 2025 for $275,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,493 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $284,000 and sold $9,000 below asking after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Alma Center? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 136 Meadowview Dr, Alma Center, WI 54611
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 2.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.8 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.9 mi
- 14 mi
More Homes in Alma Center