8796 W Branchford Drive Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 1 bath · 600 sqft · $505/sqft · 2.83 acres
About 8796 W Branchford Drive
8796 W Branchford Drive in Hayward, WI sold in May 2025 for $303,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 600 sqft. Listed at $329,900 and sold $26,900 below asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 8796 W Branchford Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 9.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.8 mi
- 9.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.8 mi
- 7.3 mi
- 7.4 mi
More Homes in Hayward