2737 9th Avenue Bloomer, WI 54724
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,450 sqft · $254/sqft · 0.69 acres · Built 2016
About 2737 9th Avenue
2737 9th Avenue in Bloomer, WI sold in May 2025 for $368,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,450 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $385,000 and sold $17,000 below asking after 84 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 2737 9th Ave, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.4 mi
- 8.4 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.3 mi
- 13.1 mi
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Bloomer