5311/5313 190th Street 5311/5313 Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
2,688 sqft · $65/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 1975
About 5311/5313 190th Street 5311/5313
5311/5313 190th Street 5311/5313 in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in May 2025 for $175,000. The home was 1,344 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $199,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 5311/5313 190th St 5311/5313, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.3 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.9 mi
- 5 mi
- 8.6 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Chippewa Falls