N11350 State Road 79 Boyceville, WI 54725
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,649 sqft · $173/sqft · 7.27 acres · Built 1900
About N11350 State Road 79
N11350 State Road 79 in Boyceville, WI sold in May 2025 for $285,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,233 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $269,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Boyceville? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N11350 State Rd 79, Boyceville, WI 54725
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.9 mi
More Homes in Boyceville