2101 25th Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 1 bath · 3,560 sqft · $60/sqft · 1 acre
About 2101 25th Avenue
2101 25th Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in May 2025 for $212,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 2,384 sqft. Listed at $199,900 and sold $12,100 above asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 2101 25th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake