59 N 5th Street Barron, WI 54812
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,488 sqft · $102/sqft · 0.13 acres
About 59 N 5th Street
59 N 5th Street in Barron, WI sold in May 2025 for $151,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 816 sqft. Listed at $139,900 and sold $11,600 above asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 59 N 5th St, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Barron