20388 County Highway S Jim Falls, WI 54748
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,412 sqft · $290/sqft · 6.96 acres · Built 2017
About 20388 County Highway S
20388 County Highway S in Jim Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $700,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,412 sqft, built 2017. Listed at $724,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 112 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Jim Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 20388 County Hwy S, Jim Falls, WI 54748
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 6.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.8 mi
- 13.8 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 6.5 mi
- 10.3 mi
More Homes in Jim Falls