729 River Heights Road Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,048 sqft · $117/sqft · 0.48 acres · Built 1974
About 729 River Heights Road
729 River Heights Road in Menomonie, WI sold in June 2025 for $239,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,536 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $239,900 and sold at list price after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 729 River Heights Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.8 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 9.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Homes in Menomonie