106 N Lake Street Luck, WI 54853
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,208 sqft · $136/sqft · 1.05 acres · Built 2004
About 106 N Lake Street
106 N Lake Street in Luck, WI sold in June 2025 for $300,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,091 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $300,000 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 106 N Lake St, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 4.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.1 mi
- 13.5 mi
- 13.6 mi
More Homes in Luck