324 Lincoln Street Mondovi, WI 54755
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,532 sqft · $110/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1935
About 324 Lincoln Street
324 Lincoln Street in Mondovi, WI sold in June 2025 for $168,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 844 sqft, built 1935. Listed at $163,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 324 Lincoln St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.8 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Mondovi