N1160 170th Street Maiden Rock, WI 54750
4 beds · 2 baths · 3,274 sqft · $82/sqft · 15 acres · Built 2000
About N1160 170th Street
N1160 170th Street in Maiden Rock, WI sold in June 2025 for $270,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,178 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $299,000 and sold $29,000 below asking after 3 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Maiden Rock? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
More Homes in Maiden Rock