803 Grant Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,100 sqft · $128/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 1971
About 803 Grant Street
803 Grant Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $268,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,640 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $255,000 and sold $13,000 above asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 803 Grant St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.5 mi
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 4.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls