376 Cedar Street Baldwin, WI 54002
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,841 sqft · $125/sqft · 0.11 acres · Built 2003
About 376 Cedar Street
376 Cedar Street in Baldwin, WI sold in June 2025 for $229,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,713 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $222,000 and sold $7,500 above asking after 60 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Baldwin? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 376 Cedar St, Baldwin, WI 54002
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.2 mi
- 13.4 mi
- 14 mi
More Homes in Baldwin