408 W Messenger Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,086 sqft · $86/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1945
About 408 W Messenger Street
408 W Messenger Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in June 2025 for $180,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,574 sqft, built 1945. Listed at $184,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 408 W Messenger St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.5 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake