7181 E Fire Hill Road Gordon, WI 54838
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,332 sqft · $176/sqft · 3.44 acres
About 7181 E Fire Hill Road
7181 E Fire Hill Road in Gordon, WI sold in June 2025 for $235,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,332 sqft. Listed at $225,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gordon? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near 7181 E Fire Hill Rd, Gordon, WI 54838
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 4.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.9 mi
More Homes in Gordon