E19986 County Road ND Augusta, WI 54722
3,500 sqft · $179/sqft · 4.3 acres · Built 1900
About E19986 County Road ND
E19986 County Road ND in Augusta, WI sold in June 2025 for $625,000. The property was 3,500 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $650,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 81 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Augusta? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E19986 County Rd ND, Augusta, WI 54722
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.1 mi
More Commercial Properties in Augusta