111 Corbett Avenue E Ladysmith, WI 54848
4 beds · 2 baths · 3,350 sqft · $37/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1950
About 111 Corbett Avenue E
111 Corbett Avenue E in Ladysmith, WI sold in June 2025 for $124,500. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,150 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $139,900 and sold $15,400 below asking after 62 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 111 Corbett Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 3 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith