1104 Armory Road Sparta, WI 54656
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,354 sqft · $199/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 2000
About 1104 Armory Road
1104 Armory Road in Sparta, WI sold in June 2025 for $270,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,165 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $273,200 and sold $3,200 below asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sparta? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Schools
What's Near 1104 Armory Rd, Sparta, WI 54656
Nearby Parks
- 6.1 mi
- 14.4 mi
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Sparta