N207 Cty Hwy J Hatfield, WI 54754
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,701 sqft · $168/sqft · 0.49 acres · Built 1964
About N207 Cty Hwy J
N207 Cty Hwy J in Hatfield, WI sold in June 2025 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,665 sqft, built 1964. Listed at $285,000 and sold at list price after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hatfield? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N207 Cty Hwy J, Hatfield, WI 54754
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.4 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Hatfield