535 Prairie Road New Richmond, WI 54017
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,436 sqft · $152/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 2020
About 535 Prairie Road
535 Prairie Road in New Richmond, WI sold in June 2025 for $370,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,306 sqft, built 2020. Listed at $384,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Richmond? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 535 Prairie Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.7 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in New Richmond