16118 S Morningside Drive Wascott, WI 54838
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,072 sqft · $163/sqft · 1.61 acres · Built 1988
About 16118 S Morningside Drive
16118 S Morningside Drive in Wascott, WI sold in July 2025 for $499,900. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,072 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $499,900 and sold at list price after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Wascott? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 16118 S Morningside Dr, Wascott, WI 54838
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.4 mi
More Homes in Wascott